Participants list

  1. Abasheeva N., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  2. Ablabekov B.S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Кыргызский национальный университет им.Ж.Баласа (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  3. Ablabekov B.S.
    Кыргызский национальный университет им. Ж.Баласагына (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  4. Alekseev G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт прикладной математики ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
  5. Anufrienko E.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  6. Artemev S.S.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  7. Askerbekova Z.A.
    КазНУ им. аль-Фараби (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  8. Atanov S.K., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра вычислительной техники (Astana), Kazakhstan
  9. Balandin A.L., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  10. Begmatov A.H., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Сибирский государственный университет геосистем и технологий (Novosibirsk), Russia
  11. Begmatov A.H., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Samarkand State University (Samarkand Uzbekistan), Uzbekistan
  12. Begmatov A.H., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Samarkand State University (Samarkand Uzbekistan), Uzbekistan
  13. Bektemessov M.
    Казахский национальный педагогический университет им. Абая (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  14. Boboev K.S.
    Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Сибстрин) (Novosibirsk), Russia
  15. Boikov I.V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Пензенский государственный университет (Penza), Russia
  16. Braginskaya L.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  17. Bredikhin S., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  18. Bykov D.O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  19. Chernykh I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  20. Chistyakov P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics URB RAS (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  21. Chubarov L.B., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  22. Dedok V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  23. Derevtsov E., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  24. Dvurechensky P.
    Институт проблем передачи информации имени А.А. Трапезникова РАН (Moscow), Russia
  25. Ekimenko D.D.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  26. Fadeev S.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  27. Fankina I.V.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  28. Fedorov A.N.
    Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
  29. Furtsev A.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  30. Galichkina M.A.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  31. Gamilova O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  32. Gasnikov A.
    Московский физико-технический институт (Национальный исследовательский университет) (Dolgoprudnyy), Russia
  33. Glinsky B.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  34. Golodov V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
  35. Golubeva E., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  36. Gradov V.S.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  37. Iskakov K.T.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологий (Astana), Kazakhstan
  38. Ismoilov A.S.
    Samarkand State University (Samarkand Uzbekistan), Uzbekistan
  39. Juraev D.A.
    Каршинский государственный университет (Карши), Uzbekistan
  40. Kabanikhin S.I.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  41. Karchevsky A.L.
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
  42. Kargin B.A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  43. Kazantsev S.G., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  44. Kenzhebayeva M.O., Ph.D.
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  45. Kikhtenko V.
    Институт вычислительных технологий СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
  46. Kolin A.D.
    Калининградский государственный технический университет (Kaliningrad), Russia
  47. Kondakova E.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  48. Konovalov A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  49. Kozhanov A.I., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  50. Krupchatnikov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Сибирский научно-исследовательский гидрометеорологический институт Росгидромета (Novosibirsk), Russia
  51. Krupennikov E.A.
    Институт математики и механики УрО РАН, Уральский Федеральный Универститет (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  52. Kubegenova A.D.
    Евразийский националный университет (Astana), Kazakhstan
  53. Kudaibergenov M.K.
    Казахский гуманитарно-юридический инновационный университет (Семей), Kazakhstan
  54. Kuklin A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  55. Kurmanbaeva A.K.
    Кыргызский государственный технический университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  56. Kussainova A.T.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева (Astana), Kazakhstan
  57. Lavrov A.V.
    Университет ИТМО (St. Petersburg), Russia
  58. Lazareva G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  59. Lezhenin A.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  60. Lyulko N.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    ИМ СОРАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
  61. Makhmudov O.I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Самаркандский государственный университет (Samarkand), Uzbekistan
  62. Maksimov V.I., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics URB RAS (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  63. Maksimova A.G.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  64. Maltseva S.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева (Novosibirsk), Russia
  65. Matckevich N.A.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  66. Medvedev V.V.
    Калининградский государственный технический университет (Kaliningrad), Russia
  67. Megrabov A.G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт вычислительной математики и математической геофизики СО РАН; Новосибирский государственный технический университет (Novosibirsk), Russia
  68. Mukanbetova A.
    Кыргызский национальный университет им. Ж.Баласагына (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  69. Nurzhanova A.B.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра вычислительной техники (Astana), Kazakhstan
  70. Ochilov Z.H.
    Samarkand State University (Samarkand Uzbekistan), Uzbekistan
  71. Omarkhanova D.Z.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л. Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологий, вычислительная техника (Astana), Kazakhstan
  72. Oralbekova Z.O., Ph.D.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, Факультет информационных технологий, Кафедра вычислительной техники (Astana), Kazakhstan
  73. Oralbekova Z.O.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л. Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологий, вычислительная техника (Astana), Kazakhstan
  74. Perminova M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт спектроскопии Российской академии наук (Москва, Троицк), Russia
  75. Permyakov P.P.
    Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
  76. Petrov V.A.
    Южно-Уральский государственный университет (национальный исследовательский университет) (Chelyabinsk), Russia
  77. Pickalov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
  78. Piskarev S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lomonosov Moscow State University (Moscow), Russia
  79. Platonova M.V.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  80. Platov G.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  81. Polyakova A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  82. Prikhodko A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  83. Romanyukha A.A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт вычислительной математики РАН (Moscow), Russia
  84. Rozhenko A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  85. Russkova T.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Zuev Institute of Atmospheric Optics of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  86. Ryazantsev V.A., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Пензенский государственный университет (Penza), Russia
  87. Ryzhenkov A.V., D.Sc. in Economics
    Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  88. Sabelfeld K., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  89. Salimova A.B.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  90. Santimoy R.
    Институт прикладной математики (Вханбад), India
  91. Sattorov E.N.
    Самаркандский государственный университет (Samarkand), Uzbekistan
  92. Serova N.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  93. Shayakhmetov N.M.
    КазНУ им. аль-Фараби (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  94. Shishlenin M.A.
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
  95. Shushakov O.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Новосибирский Технологический Центр компании "Бейкер Хьюз" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  96. Sigalovsky M.A.
    КазНУ им. аль-Фараби (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  97. Sizikov V.S., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Университет ИТМО (St. Petersburg), Russia
  98. Snytnikov A.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  99. Sorokoletov D.S.
    Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  100. Spivak I.
    Институт прикладной математики ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
  101. Stonyakin F., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Крымский федеральный университет имени В.И. Вернадского (Simferopol), Russia
  102. Surotkin V.A.
    Калининградский государственный технический университет (Kaliningrad), Russia
  103. Surotkin V.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Калининградский государственный технический университет (Kaliningrad), Russia
  104. Sveshnikov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  105. Svetov I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  106. Takuadina A.I.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологий, кафедра информатики и информационной безопасности (Astana), Kazakhstan
  107. Titov A.
    Московский физико-технический институт (Национальный исследовательский университет) (Dolgoprudnyy), Russia
  108. Tokseit D.K.
    Евразийский университет им.Л.Н.Гумилева (Astana), Kazakhstan
  109. Tsgoev C.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  110. Ukhinova O.S., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  111. Uzakkyzy N.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра вычислительной техники (Astana), Kazakhstan
  112. Vinokurova T.A.
    Melnikov Permafrost Institute of SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
  113. Voropayeva O.F.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  114. Voskoboynikova G.M.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  115. Yadrennikov L.O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  116. Yagola A.G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова
  117. Zhang S.
    Tianjin University of Finance and Economics (Tianjin), China
  118. Zhartybayeva M.G.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, Факультет информационных технологий, Кафедра вычислительной техники (Astana), Kazakhstan
  119. Zvonareva T.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  120. Азиева Н.Т.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, Факультет информационных технологий, Кафедра вычислительной техники (Astana), Kazakhstan
  121. Айкашев П.В.
    Пензенский государственный университет (Penza), Russia
  122. Антипова Е.А.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  123. Антохин П.Н.
    Институт оптики атмосферы имени В.Е. Зуева СО РАН (Томск ), Russia
  124. Бектемесов Ж.М.
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  125. Беляев В.В.
    Институт математики и механики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  126. Боранбаев С.
    •Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, физико-технический факультет, кафедра системного анализа и управления (Astana), Kazakhstan
  127. Боровко И.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  128. Васин В.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics URB RAS (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  129. Голубятников В.П.
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  130. Гочаков А.В.
    Сибирский государственный научно-исследовательский институт метрологии (Novosibirsk), Russia
  131. Григорюк А.П.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  132. Гусев О.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  133. Денисова Н.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. А.С.Христиановича (Novosibirsk), Russia
  134. Дудаев А.
    Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum-Gas Geology and Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  135. Ермоленко Д.В.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  136. Ершов А.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics URB RAS (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  137. Ершова А.А.
    Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics URB RAS (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  138. Истомина Е.С.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  139. Кан В.А.
    Институт прикладной математики ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
  140. Кармазин В.Н.
    Кубанский государственный университет (Krasnodar), Russia
  141. Касенов С.Е., Ph.D.
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  142. Ким А.
    Институт прикладной математики ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
  143. Кириллова Н.Е.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  144. Клибанов М.В.
    Университет Северной Каролины в Шарлотт (Шарлотт), USA
  145. Климонов И.А.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  146. Козинец Р.М.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  147. Кокурин М.М.
    Марийский государственный университет (Yoshkar-Ola), Russia
  148. Кокурин М.Ю., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Марийский государственный университет (Yoshkar-Ola), Russia
  149. Колесов А.Е.
    Северо-Восточный федеральный университет им. М.К.Аммосова (Yakutsk), Russia
  150. Корнеев В.Д.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  151. Криворотько О.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  152. Кузаков Д.Е.
    ООО "Софтлаб-НСК" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  153. Лаврентьев М.М.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  154. Латышенко В.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  155. Лихачев А.В., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    United Institute of Automation and Electrometry SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  156. Лихачев А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    United Institute of Automation and Electrometry SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  157. Мартынова Ю.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  158. Марчук А.Г., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  159. Мельников П.В.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  160. Минушкина Л.С.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  161. Мукатова Ж.С.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  162. Мухаметжанова Б.О., Ph.D.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, (Astana), Kazakhstan
  163. Пененко А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  164. Пестунов И.А.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  165. Прохоров И.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт прикладной математики ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
  166. Рапута В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  167. Сапетина А.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  168. Сидикова А.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Юургу (Chelyabinsk), Russia
  169. Сказка В.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  170. Смирнов Д.Д.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  171. Танана В.П.
    Южно-уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
  172. Темирбекова Л.Н., Ph.D.
    Казахский национальный педагогический университет имени Абая (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  173. Фатьянов А.Г., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  174. Чмеленко О.С.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  175. Чубатов А.А.
    Армавирский государственный педагогический университет (Armavir), Russia
  176. Шаров А.
    МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, физический факультет, кафедра математики (Moscow), Russia
  177. Шолпанбаев Б.Б., Ph.D.
    Казахский национальный педагогический университет им. Абая (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  178. Юськов А.Д.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  179. Ярославцева Т., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ФБУН "Новосибирский НИИ гигиены" федеральной службы по надзору в сфере защиты прав потребителей и благополучия человека (Novosibirsk), Russia