Participants list

  1. Aizenberg N.
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  2. Alimova J.S.
    Евразийский национальный университет имени Л.Н. Гумилева (Astana), Kazakhstan
  3. Assanova A.T., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of mathematics and mathematical modeling; Institute of informational and computational technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  4. Bakiev E.R.
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  5. Bazarov R.K.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  6. Begmatov A.H., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Сибирский государственный университет геосистем и технологий (Novosibirsk), Russia
  7. Bekmuratov T.F., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр информационно-коммуникационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  8. Belyaev I.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  9. Biyashev R.G., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий КН МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  10. Borisovsky P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  11. Botirov F.B.
    TUIT (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  12. Bulavchuk A.
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  13. Chulkov V.Y.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  14. Davydov I.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  15. Dusmuhamedov A.I.
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  16. Galileyskaya A.
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  17. Gayvonenko A.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  18. Gimadi E., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  19. Gvozdev O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  20. Hidirova M.B., D.Sc.
    Science and innovation center for information and communication technologies at the Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad Al-Khwarizmi (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  21. Iskandarova S.N.
    Научно-инновационного центра информационно-коммуникационных технологий при ТУИТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  22. Jurakulov T.T., Ph.D.
    Навоийский государственный педагогического институт (Навои), Uzbekistan
  23. Kanev V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  24. Kasyanov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  25. Kazantsev I.G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  26. Kenzhegulova G.K.
    NARXOZ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  27. Kerimbayev R.K., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  28. Kerimkhulle S.Y., D.Sc. in Economics
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра информационных систем (Astana), Kazakhstan
  29. Khorov E., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Институт проблем передачи информации РАН (Moscow), Russia
  30. Kononova P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  31. Korda A.S., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  32. Krassovitskiy A., Ph.D.
    ИИВТ, Алматы (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  33. Kratov S.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  34. Kuatbayeva G.K., D.Sc. in Economics
    AO university NARXOZ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  35. Kurmankhojayev D.
    Kazakh-British Technical University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  36. Kurochkina A.A.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  37. Kurochkina A.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  38. Lazareva G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  39. Lisovskaya E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  40. Lukinov V.L., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    ИВМиМГ (Novosibirsk), Russia
  41. Lyakhov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт проблем передачи информации РАН (Moscow), Russia
  42. Lyakhov O.A., Ph.D. in Economics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  43. Mallaev O.U., Ph.D.
    TUIT (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  44. Markova E.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  45. Materikhin A., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  46. Mayorov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  47. Mikheeva N., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Кырг.-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  48. Moiseeva S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  49. Muxamediyeva D.K., Ph.D.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  50. Muxamediyeva D.T., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  51. Niyozmatova N.A.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  52. Novikov A.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  53. Okolnishnikov V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  54. Osipov A.L., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  55. Pavsky K.V., Doktor
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  56. Perov A.A.
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  57. Plotnikov R., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  58. Plyaskina N., D.Sc. in Economics
    Институт экономики и организации промышленного производства (ИЭОПП) СО РАН, Новосибирский национальный исследовательский государственный университет (НГУ), Новосибирск, Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  59. Plyasunov A.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  60. Poletaykin A.N., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ФГБОУ "Кубанский государственный университет" (Krasnodar), Russia
  61. Primova X.A., D.Sc.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  62. Pristupov V.
    Perm National Research Polytechnic University (Perm), Russia
  63. Rezakova E.A.
    Новосибирский национальный исследовательский государственный университет (НГУ), Новосибирск, Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  64. Rodionov A.S., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  65. Rog O.A.
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий КН МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  66. Rykov I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  67. Sattarov A.B.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий имени Мухаммада ал-Хоразмий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  68. Satybaev A.D., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошский технологический университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  69. Shakhov V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  70. Shary S.P., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  71. Shevyakov A.S.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  72. Shin E.
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  73. Shtepa A.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  74. Shumilov B.M., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
  75. Skopin I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  76. Slanbekova A.E.
    Евразийский национальный университет имени Л.Н. Гумилева (Astana), Kazakhstan
  77. Soldatenko A.A.
    Институт математики СФУ (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  78. Soliyeva B.T., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  79. Suvonov O.O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Навоийский государственный педагогического институт (Навои), Uzbekistan
  80. Tarkhanova O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  81. Tilzo O.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  82. Tolegen G., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Almaty (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  83. Toleu A.
    Institute of Information and Computational Technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  84. Tracheva N.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  85. Tsarkov K.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт проблем управления РАН (г. Москва), Russia
  86. Tsidulko O.Y., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  87. Tursunov N.K., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Информационно-коммуникационный научно-инновационный центр при ТУИТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  88. Ualiyeva I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  89. Usenkanov D.O., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Кыргызско-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  90. Weins D., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  91. Yerzhanova A.Y.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра информационных систем (Astana), Kazakhstan
  92. Zakharov N.Y.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  93. Zakharova A.V.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  94. Zaytseva T.V., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Белгородский государственный национальный исследовательский университет (Belgorod), Russia
  95. Zyryanov A.O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  96. Абдилдаева А.А., Ph.D.
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий КН МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  97. Абдувалиев А.О., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  98. Абдукаримов А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Самаркандский филиал Ташкентского университета информационных технологий (Samarkand), Uzbekistan
  99. Аверина Т.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  100. Азиева Г.Т.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, физико-технический факультет, кафедра ис (Astana), Kazakhstan
  101. Амикишиева Р.А.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  102. Анцыз С.М., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева (Novosibirsk), Russia
  103. Арифжанов А., D.Sc.
    Научно-инновационный центр информационно-коммуникационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  104. Белан С.
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  105. Будкеева Е.А.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  106. Быкадоров И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики СО РАН, НГУ, НГУЭУ (Novosibirsk), Russia
  107. Быкова В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  108. Волжанкина К.А.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  109. Горина А.С.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  110. Горшунов В.С.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  111. Гриф М.Г., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  112. Гусев С.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  113. Данилова Л.Ф.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  114. Дебелов В.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  115. Дженалиев М.Т., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики и математического моделирования (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  116. Егенова А.М.
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  117. Жайнаков А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт физики НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  118. Жусупбаев А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  119. Идимешев С.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    ООО НПП Биомер (Novosibirsk), Russia
  120. Кочетов Ю.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  121. Крамаренко К.Е.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  122. Кратова Ю., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  123. Крахалёв А.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  124. Криворотько О.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  125. Кузнецов Д.А.
    Высший колледж информатики(НГУ) (Novosibirsk), Russia
  126. Куликов И.М., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  127. Култаев Т.Ч., D.Sc. in Economics
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  128. Курносов М.Г., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  129. Кыдырмаева С.
    КНУ им.Ж.Баласагына (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  130. Леванова Т., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  131. Маматов Н.С., D.Sc.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  132. Медведев И.Н., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  133. Медведев Ю.Г., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  134. Мейрамбеккызы Ж.
    ИИВТ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  135. Мигов Д.А.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  136. Мишин Д.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  137. Монахов О.Г., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  138. Монахова Э.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  139. Мукатова Ж.С.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  140. Найданов Ч.А.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  141. Пагано М., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Пизанский университет (Пиза), Italy
  142. Патрушев Г.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  143. Пененко А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  144. Перевозкин Д.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  145. Перышкова Е.Н.
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Новосибирск), Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  146. Пургина М., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  147. Рапопорт Э.О., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  148. Рапопорт Э.О., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  149. Рапута В.Ф., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  150. Рудометов С.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  151. Рыбаков К.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Московский авиационный институт (национальный исследовательский университет) (Moscow), Russia
  152. Саидов А.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  153. Скурихин В.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  154. Соколова О.Д., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  155. Султанов М.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  156. Султанова С.В.
    Ошский госуниверситет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  157. Табаринцева Е.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
  158. Тарков М.С., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  159. Ткачёв К.В.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  160. Токтошов Г.Ы., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  161. Туребеков Р.Ж.
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  162. Хачатуров Р.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Вычислительный центр им. А.А. Дородницына ФИЦ ИУ РАН (Moscow), Russia
  163. Чороев К., Ph.D. in Economics
    КНУ им.Ж.Баласагына (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  164. Шапцев В.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Tyumen State University (Тюмень ), Russia
  165. Шаршеналиев Ж., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт автоматики и управления НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  166. Шевцова Ю.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  167. Шкленник М.А.
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  168. Щербакова Н.Г.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  169. Юргенсон А.Н., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  170. Ярославцева Т.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский НИИ ГИГИЕНЫ РОСПОТРЕБНАДЗОРА (Novosibirsk), Russia