Participants list

  1. Aksakov A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    RN-UfaNIPIneft (Ufa), Russia
  2. Alchibaev D.
    Gazpromneft STC (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  3. BHAT H., Ph.D.
    Ecole Normale Superieure (Paris), France
  4. Baikov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    LLC "UfaNIPIneft" (Ufa), Russia
  5. Bakeev R.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  6. Baykin A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  7. Bazyrov I.
    Gazpromneft STC (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  8. Boronin S.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology (Moscow), Russia
  9. Borschuk O.
    RN-UfaNIPIneft (Ufa), Russia
  10. Bratov V., Ph.D.
    IPME RAS (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  11. Chebyshev I.
    Gazpromneft STC (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  12. Chen W., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China
  13. Diansen Y., Ph.D.
    Institute of rock and soil mechanics, CAS (Wuhan), China
  14. Dontsov E., Ph.D.
    W.D. Von Gonten Laboratories (Houston), USA
  15. Duchkov A.A., D.Sc.
    Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  16. Ermanyuk E.V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  17. Erofeef A.
    MIPT Center for engineering and technology (Moscow), Russia
  18. Esipov D.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  19. Gao Y., Ph.D.
    University of Minnesota (Minneapolis), USA
  20. Garagash D., Ph.D.
    Dalhousie University (Halifax), Canada
  21. Golovin S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  22. Gurin A.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  23. Kanin E.A.
    Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology (Moscow), Russia
  24. Kavunnikova E.A.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  25. Konakova A.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  26. Konovalova S., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    LLC "UfaNIPIneft" (Ufa), Russia
  27. Kovtunenko P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  28. Kuranakov D.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  29. Lapin V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  30. Latyshev A.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  31. Lecampion B., Ph.D.
    EPFL (Lasuanne ), Switzerland
  32. Lgotina E.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  33. Lyapidevskii V.Y., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  34. Malyshev G.A., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Surgut NIPI Neft, Tyumen brunch (Tyumen), Russia
  35. Martemyanov A.
    Gazprom Neft Science and Technology Center (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  36. Mishuris G.
    Aberystwyth University (Aberystwyth), United Kingdom
  37. Neverov V.V.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  38. Osiptsov A.A.
    Skoltech (Moscow), Russia
  39. Peirce A., Ph.D.
    University of British Columbia (Vancouver), Canada
  40. Roshchektaev A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Gazpromneft STC (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  41. Roshchektaev A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Gazpromneft STC (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  42. Shel E.
    Gazpromneft Science & Technology Centre (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  43. Shelukhin V., D.Sc.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  44. Shelukhin V., D.Sc.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  45. Sizova S.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  46. Skopintsev A.M.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  47. Starobinskii E.
    Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  48. Stefanov Y.P., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum-Gas Geology and Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  49. Vahab M., Ph.D.
    UNSW (Maroubra), Australia
  50. Valov A.V.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  51. WANG Z., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    China University of Geosciences (Beijing), China
  52. Yang D., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China
  53. Yang J., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China
  54. Yuan J., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China
  55. Zavialova N., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    OGC MIPT (Dolgoprudnyy), Russia
  56. Zhang F., Ph.D.
    Tongji university (Shanghai), China
  57. Zhang X., Ph.D.
    Commomwealth Scientific and Industrial Researcgh Organnization (Melbourne), Australia
  58. Zhou Y., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China