4-7 Jule 2011, Barnaul
XXII Conference on Numerical Methods for Solving Problems in the Theory of Elasticity and Plasticity

Participants list

  1. Аминиан А.
    Московский Энергетический институт (Технический Университет)
  2. Андреев А.Н., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Кемеровский государственный университет (Kemerovo), Russia
  3. Андреев А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Объединенный институт высоких температур РАН
  4. Астапов Н.С., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  5. Бабин А.И.
    Кузбасский государсвенный технический университет (Kemerovo), Russia
  6. Бикинеев Г.Ш.
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  7. Бойко Д.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ФГУП Сибирский научно-исследовательский институт авиации имени С.А. Чаплыгина (Novosibirsk), Russia
  8. Болеста А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  9. Борисова Т.А.
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  10. Бузюркин А.Е., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  11. Бурнышева Т.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новокузнецкий филиал-институт Кемеровского государственного университета (Novokuznetsk), Russia
  12. Бушманов С.Б., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Altai State University (Barnaul), Russia
  13. Бушманова О.П., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Altai State University (Barnaul), Russia
  14. Герасимов А.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    НИИ прикладной математики и механики Томского государственного университета (Tomsk), Russia
  15. Головнев И.Ф., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  16. Горынин Г.Л., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Сургутский государственный университет (Surgut), Russia
  17. Гребенюк Г.И., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Сибстрин) (Novosibirsk), Russia
  18. Дерюгин Е.Е., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  19. Дмитриев А.И., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  20. Емалетдинов А.К., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Уфимский государственный авиационный технический университет (Ufa), Russia
  21. Зиновьев А.А.
    Institute of Mining of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  22. Зиновьева А.Ф., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  23. Каледин В.О., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Новокузнецкий филиал-институт Кемеровского государственного университета (Novokuznetsk), Russia
  24. Козлова М.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  25. Конышева И.Ю.
    Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
  26. Коробейников С.Н., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  27. Краус Е.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  28. Кривошеина М.Н., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  29. Кургузов В.Д., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  30. Лавриков С.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mining of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  31. Лебедев М.П., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    The Institution of RAS the V.P. Larionov’s Institute of physical-technical problem of the North SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
  32. Леган М.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  33. Лепов В.В.
    The Institution of RAS the V.P. Larionov’s Institute of physical-technical problem of the North SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
  34. Люкшин Б.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  35. Маевский К.К.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  36. Максимов П.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  37. Матвеев А.Д., Ph.D. in Chemistry
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  38. Медведев А.Е., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  39. Мержиевский Л.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  40. Мороков Ю.Н., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  41. Немировский Ю.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  42. Ненашев А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  43. Остросаблин Н.И., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  44. Пангаев В.В., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Сибстрин) (Novosibirsk), Russia
  45. Петров М.Г., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ФГУП Сибирский научно-исследовательский институт авиации имени С.А. Чаплыгина (Novosibirsk), Russia
  46. Попов В.Н., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  47. Радченко А.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
  48. Радченко П.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  49. Разоренов С.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics RAS (Chernogolovka), Russia
  50. Ракитин Р.Ю., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Алтайская государственная педагогическая академия (Barnaul), Russia
  51. Ревуженко А.Ф., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mining of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  52. Самсонов В.И., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  53. Смолин А.Ю., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  54. Смолина И.Ю., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ГОУ ВПО Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
  55. Тен К.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  56. Тырымов А.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Волгоградский государственный технический университет (Volgograd), Russia
  57. Устюжанова А.В.
    Altai State University (Barnaul), Russia
  58. Уткин А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  59. Федоров А.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  60. Федорова Н.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  61. Федорук М.П., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  62. Филиппов А.А.
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  63. Фомин В.М., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  64. Цивинская Ю.С., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  65. Цивинский М.Ю.
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  66. Швецов Г.А.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  67. Шульгин А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  68. Щукин В.Г., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  69. Янковский А.П., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia