Participants list

  1. Aksakov A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    RN-UfaNIPIneft (Ufa), Russia
  2. Alchibaev D.
    Gazpromneft STC (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  3. BHAT H., Ph.D.
    Ecole Normale Superieure (Paris), France
  4. Baikov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    LLC "UfaNIPIneft" (Ufa), Russia
  5. Bakeev R.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  6. Baykin A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  7. Bazyrov I.
    Gazpromneft STC (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  8. Boronin S.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology (Moscow), Russia
  9. Borschuk O.
    RN-UfaNIPIneft (Ufa), Russia
  10. Bratov V., Ph.D.
    IPME RAS (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  11. Chebyshev I.
    Gazpromneft STC (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  12. Chen W., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China
  13. Diansen Y., Ph.D.
    Institute of rock and soil mechanics, CAS (Wuhan), China
  14. Dontsov E., Ph.D.
    W.D. Von Gonten Laboratories (Houston), USA
  15. Duchkov A.A., D.Sc.
    Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  16. Ermanyuk E.V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  17. Erofeef A.
    MIPT Center for engineering and technology (Moscow), Russia
  18. Esipov D.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  19. Garagash D., Ph.D.
    Dalhousie University (Halifax), Canada
  20. Golovin S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  21. Gurin A.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  22. Kanin E.A.
    Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology (Moscow), Russia
  23. Kavunnikova E.A.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  24. Konakova A.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  25. Konovalova S., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    LLC "UfaNIPIneft" (Ufa), Russia
  26. Kovtunenko P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  27. Kuranakov D.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  28. Lapin V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  29. Latyshev A.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  30. Lecampion B., Ph.D.
    EPFL (Lasuanne ), Switzerland
  31. Lgotina E.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  32. Lyapidevskii V.Y., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  33. Malyshev G.A., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Surgut NIPI Neft, Tyumen brunch (Tyumen), Russia
  34. Martemyanov A.
    Gazprom Neft Science and Technology Center (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  35. Mishuris G.
    Aberystwyth University (Aberystwyth), United Kingdom
  36. Neverov V.V.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  37. Osiptsov A.A.
    Skoltech (Moscow), Russia
  38. Peirce A., Ph.D.
    University of British Columbia (Vancouver), Canada
  39. Roshchektaev A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Gazpromneft STC (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  40. Roshchektaev A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Gazpromneft STC (St.-Petersburg), Russia
  41. Shel E.
    Gazpromneft Science & Technology Centre (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  42. Shelukhin V., D.Sc.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  43. Shelukhin V., D.Sc.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  44. Sizova S.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  45. Skopintsev A.M.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  46. Starobinskii E.
    Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  47. Stefanov Y.P., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum-Gas Geology and Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  48. Svetlana Z.
    Gazprom Neft's Science and Technology Center (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  49. Valov A.V.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  50. WANG Z., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    China University of Geosciences (Beijing), China
  51. Yang D., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China
  52. Yang J., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China
  53. Yuan J., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China
  54. Zavialova N., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    OGC MIPT (Dolgoprudnyy), Russia
  55. Zhang F., Ph.D.
    Tongji university (Shanghai), China
  56. Zhang X., Ph.D.
    Commomwealth Scientific and Industrial Researcgh Organnization (Melbourne), Australia
  57. Zhigulskiy S.
    Gazprom Neft's Science and Technology Center (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
  58. Zhou Y., Ph.D.
    Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Wu Han), China